» WINNERS OF ₱100,000 CASH «
NO.NAMEAREA
1EDNA ANTONIOCALOOCAN
2ANGELO DAYAGCAGAYAN
3GERMAN CAMBARIJANCEBU
4JEMALYN ABUROTBUKIDNON
» WINNERS OF ₱10,000 HANEP BUHAY CASH «
NO.NAMEAREA
1JOSENA DETOYATOBACOLOD
2RONEL BARREDARIZAL
3RUTH CASINAOSAN JUAN
» WINNERS OF ₱10,000 ESKUWELA ELECTRONICS CASH «
NO.NAMEAREA
1ANTONIO DACUMOSCEBU
2MARITA GANADENBATAAN
3ROBERTO RAMIREZMANILA
» WINNERS OF ₱1,000 DAILY CASH «
NO.NAMEAREA
1ALICIA OBISPOILOILO
2ALLAN DE LEONPASIG
3ALRONE QUIBODCAGAYAN DE ORO
4ANASTACIA RONQUILLOCAVITE
5ANGELO JADE DAYAGPASAY
6CARLOS BORRES SR.CAGAYAN DE ORO
7CARMEN DELA CRUZQUEZON CITY
8CERILO VENANCIOBACOLOD
9CHERLIE MOLINAZAMBOANGA
10CZARINA ORGANISTA MAKATI
11DANA MAE SAMBEREQUEZON CITY
12EDGAR FERNANDEZ JR.QUEZON CITY
13EMOLYN CACCALOOCAN
14FAUSTO CENAMISAMIS ORIENTAL
15FEDERICO LLAVEMANILA
16FERMINA CLAVISILLASLAS PINAS
17GEMMABELLE ACEBUQUEILOILO
18GERARDO MARGAREJOPALAWAN
19GLORIA FAELDENCAGAYAN DE ORO
20GRACE MARGAREJOPALAWAN
21IRISH JANE DELLOMOBACOLOD
22ISABELITA HICKSCEBU
23JAY MARK ANIANMISAMIS ORIENTAL
24JEFFERSON OIACEBU
25JOCELYN CRUZCEBU
26JOCHELLE CASILADPASAY
27JOHN MELO DAYAGCAGAYAN
28JONEL AGUSTINPAMPANGA
29JOY CABALUNACAGAYAN DE ORO
30JULIUS PAULINMISAMIS ORIENTAL
31KRISTY WEBBERTUGUEGARAO
32LADY JANE CENACAGAYAN DE ORO
33LANDICE DELOS SANTOSMAKATI
34LAURO GALAPINNEGROS OCCIDENTAL
35LORELIE TUGADOILOILO
36LOURDES ORENDAINRIZAL
37LUCIO JR. MALALADMARINDUQUE
38LUIS LANDICHOCEBU
39MA. DIOSA MELLENDREZROMBLON
40MA. PAULA RAMOSPANGASINAN
41MAGDALENA MANGLICMOTBATAAN
42MARIA KATHERINE DAYTOLEGASPI
43MARICRIS LALUNIOMANDALUYONG
44MARITES RIVERACALOOCAN
45MARY ANN EUROPABACOLOD
46MERLYN BAGUIOMISAMIS ORIENTAL
47MILDRED PENERAMISAMIS ORIENTAL
48NERIZA CARINOLAVALENZUELA
49NILDA DELA CRUZMALABON
50NOLI RAMOSMISAMIS ORIENTAL
51NOMERIANO REGASPI JR.ALBAY
52NOVELYN CALIXTOBENGUET
53PERLA CONSTANTINOQUEZON CITY
54RAFAELA INFANTABACOLOD
55RAMON BASALA UNION
56REINA ALCANTARAQUEZON CITY
57REMEDIOS SIMBULANBULACAN
58REY MALABARBASMANILA
59RODEL ODARBECAGAYAN DE ORO
60ROMMEL PACTONEGROS OCCIDENTAL
61ROSALIE CAPITOCAGAYAN DE ORO
62ROSALINA OROTILIGAN
63ROSEL LONONMISAMIS ORIENTAL
64ROSELYN CARDELLOCEBU
65ROWENA HERRERABULACAN
66SHERYL AMORCAMARINES SUR
67TED JOHN DELOVERGESNEGROS OCCIDENTAL
68WILFREDO IGNACIOCEBU
69WILLIAM MALESIDOGENERAL SANTOS
70ZENAIDA JAVIERILOILO
» WINNERS OF ₱100,000 CASH «
NO.NAMEAREA
1MICHELLE PIZONPAMPANGA
2KATH LEEN ANN MORALQUEZON CITY
3SANNY MADELOBUTUAN
4FREIDA CALOPEZILOILO
» WINNERS OF ₱10,000 HANEP BUHAY CASH «
NO.NAMEAREA
1ELPIDO GAJILANDASMARINAS
2JOY CABALUNACAGAYAN DE ORO
3LIEZEL ADAPTARCEBU
» WINNERS OF ₱10,000 ESKUWELA ELECTRONICS CASH «
NO.NAMEAREA
1IRISH JANE DELLOMOBACOLOD
2LADY JANE CENACAGAYAN DE ORO
3RECHEL NAVERACAVITE
» WINNERS OF ₱1,000 DAILY CASH «
NO.NAMEAREA
1ABIGAIL DECANDOLOILOILO
2ACMAD ONTILDASMARINAS
3ALEXA JANE OLACOCAGAYAN DE ORO
4ALFRED ANCHETAMUNTINLUPA
5ALFREDO MAARIMZAMBOANGA
6ALITA MOJICABACOLOD
7ALIWAY BANAGAPANGASINAN
8ALLAN DE LEONPASIG
9ALMA MANABATQUEZON CITY
10ANALIE TATOYNAVOTAS
11ANALYN REYNADOANTIPOLO
12ANALYN SAPIOCALOOCAN
13ANGELEO DAYAGCAGAYAN
14ANIS MAY OLIVARMISAMIS ORIENTAL
15ANTONIO DESQUITADOCEBU
16CARLOS BORDES JRCAGAYAN DE ORO
17CECILIA AMADORCEBU
18CELIA BERMEOBACOLOD
19CORAZON ALFONSOPAMPANGA
20DESIREE MONTILLEILOILO
21EDUARDO VIRGONAMARIKINA
22EMELDA MARGAREJOPUERTO PRINCESA
23EMER MENDOZAISABELA
24FELIMER AH-ULBAGUIO
25FERLITA MAN-ONMISAMIS ORIENTAL
26GEMMABELLE ACEBUQUEILOILO
27GIL FAELDENCAGAYAN DE ORO
28GLORIA DUMAPIASBUTUAN
29GLORIA FAELDENCAGAYAN DE ORO
30HERMA CORTEZBAGUIO
31JACQUELINE BAJACEBU
32JAY MARK ANIANMISAMIS ORIENTAL
33JENNIFER BOHULANOPUERTO PRINCESA
34JOAN INOTCAGAYAN DE ORO
35JOEL VALDEZOLONGAPO
36JOHN CARLO CUSIAKLAN
37JOHN MELO DAYAGCAGAYAN
38JOHN RIEL VENANCIOBACOLOD
39JOSE BANOYQUEZON CITY
40JUDITH AMITCAGAYAN DE ORO
41KURT FAELDANCAGAYAN DE ORO
42LOPE BAACPARANAQUE
43LORNA PACTONEGROS OCCIDENTAL
44LUZVIMINDA BINIGAYQUEZON CITY
45MANUEL SANTOSQUEZON CITY
46MARECYL SUBINGSUBINGCEBU
47MARIA ANTONINA DOMINGUEZQUEZON CITY
48MARILES ABUEVAILIGAN
49MARITES MAGBANUAPALAWAN
50MARIVIC YANOVALENZUELA
51MARNELLI MERTOMARIKINA
52MARVIE BONUSBULACAN
53MARY GRACE ESPINAAGUSAN DEL SUR
54MERLYN BAGUIOMISAMIS ORIENTAL
55MILAGROS JOLE JOLEMANILA
56MONARES ANIANVALENCIA
57MYLENE ADDUCULRIZAL
58MYLENE ESPENILLAPALAWAN
59NOEL SUAYILOILO
60NORMA LACUARINCAGAYAN DE ORO
61OLIVIA CANLASANTIPOLO
62RENANTE SABADOCAGAYAN DE ORO
63ROSELYN CARDELLOCEBU
64SHERYL MAE VILLAPABACOLOD
65ROWENA HERRERABULACAN
66SONIA FAI LANCACEBU
67TERISITA ALTERADONAVOTAS
68VANGELINE GUIEBMUNTINLUPA
69VICENTE BOLONIA JR.BACOLOD
70WILFREDO IGNACIOCEBU
» WINNERS OF ₱100,000 CASH «
NO.NAMEAREA
1ARNEL CALINAWANCEBU
2ROSALIE CAPITOCAGAYAN DE ORO
3LEODELL LIGONQUEZON CITY
4OFELIA YANSONCAVITE
» WINNERS OF ₱10,000 HANEP BUHAY CASH «
NO.NAMEAREA
1EDNA LO STA. NOVEABACOLOD
2GERILYMIE OROTILIGAN
3SHAIRA MAE ABITRIACALOOCAN
» WINNERS OF ₱10,000 ESKUWELA ELECTRONICS CASH «
NO.NAMEAREA
1ASTRED FINEZAILIGAN
2EUGENIA MARTISBACOLOD
3RENE BUNASAMAKATI
» WINNERS OF ₱1,000 DAILY CASH «
NO.NAMEAREA
1ABIGAIL DECANDODOILOILO
2AILEEN SADICONQUEZON CITY
3ALAN LACLACCEBU
4ALEX SONE BARTOLAYPALAWAN
5ALFREDO CULANMAYNUEVA ECIJA
6ALICIA RAMOSMANILA
7ALLAN RONQUILLOCAVITE
8AMOR TANLAGUNA
9AMORALYN DELAYOZAMBOANGA
10ANALYN UBAQUEZON
11ANGELEO DAYAGCAGAYAN
12ANIS MAY OLIVARMISAMIS ORIENTAL
13ANNA LIZA SALADAGADAVAO
14CHARLENE CORTEZPAMPANGA
15CHERYL NACORCAVITE
16DELILAH BALINASBACOLOD
17DONAMAY CAPARONBACOLOD
18DONJUAN BURLAGDATANCALOOCAN
19EDGAR GARCIAMAKATI
20ELMER FLORESSAN FERNANDO
21ENCARNACION ACABOMISAMIS ORIENTAL
22FERLITA MAN-ONMISAMIS ORIENTAL
23FLORDILYN ALICAGAYAN DE ORO
24FRITZIE ALCAIDECEBU
25GEMMABELLE ACEBUQUEILOILO
26GERMAN CAMBARIJANCEBU
27GLORIA FAELDANCAGAYAN DE ORO
28HONORA YABUTPAMPANGA
29IMELDA DAYAGIRIGA
30JACQUELINE RIVERACEBU
31JANET SINGCULANCEBU
32JANICA RULETEBUTUAN
33JANICE BORRESCAGAYAN DE ORO
34JAYMARK HILARIOPASAY
35JEMALYN ABUROTMISAMIS ORIENTAL
36JENNELYN SNOBERONCAVITE
37JESSIE MERCADOCAVITE
38JOCELYN GAMBEQUEZON CITY
39JOHN MELO DAYAGCAGAYAN
40JOSE LABRADORPASIG
41JOSEPH MICHAEL MARINASMALABON
42JOY CABALUNACAGAYAN DE ORO
43JOYCE ESPINILLAPALAWAN
44JULIE ANN SARINGOMANDALUYONG
45JULY ABAPOCEBU
46LOID GREFALDOPARANAQUE
47LOPE BAACPARANAQUE
48LORAINE FILASOLPALAWAN
49LYDIA CORDEROMAKATI
50MAE ANNE ARANABACOLOD
51MARIA TERESA RUIZCALOOCAN
52MARIO UGNAYONBAGUIO
53MARLENE GRATOLQUEZON CITY
54MARLITA MAGDALAGAQUEZON
55MARY GWYN BERAMECEBU
56MILA BINUYACAGAYAN DE ORO
57NANCY BAYLOSISCAGAYAN DE ORO
58NELIA AGRAVANTETAGUIG
59NENA VALENZUELAQUEZON
60NIQUESA JOY DAGASUHANCAGAYAN DE ORO
61NOMERIANO REGASPI JR.ALBAY
62NORMA LACUARINCAGAYAN DE ORO
63RODEL ODARBECAGAYAN DE ORO
64ROMY PACTONEGROS OCCIDENTAL
65ROSE CASTILLONSOUTH COTABATO
66ROSELYN CARDELLOCEBU
67ROVECK TORRETAILOILO
68TERESITA SILVAIRIGA
69VICENTE BOLONIA JR.BACOLOD
70ZELLIMA ADAPTARCEBU
» WINNERS OF ₱100,000 CASH «
NO.NAMEAREA
1JOSEPHINE NAGASZAMBOANGA
2EMMANUEL SUBOC SR.ILOILO
3MARILOU ALMACENBAGUIO
4NILO VELASCOQUEZON CITY
» WINNERS OF ₱10,000 HANEP BUHAY CASH «
NO.NAMEAREA
1EDNAHONELLE MAYOQUEZON CITY
2MACHAILA ELINZANOBAGUIO
3GERLIE LAMANTUCANCAGAYAN DE ORO
» WINNERS OF ₱10,000 ESKUWELA ELECTRONICS CASH «
NO.NAMEAREA
1LEAH BULURANQUEZON CITY
2MACHAILA ELINZANOBAGUIO
3GERLIE LAMANTUCANCAGAYAN DE ORO
» WINNERS OF ₱1,000 DAILY CASH «
NO.NAMEAREA
1ALICIA OBISPOILOILO
2ALPHA ZORDEZ NAVAVALENZUELA
3AMALIA ROSALESLAGUNA
4ANNIE GADAINGANMUNTINLUPA
5ARVIN CHRISTIAN GAERLANQUEZON CITY
6BABYLYN ROSARIOTARLAC
7BENJIE CATALANCAPIZ
8BRYAN SCOTT SABIDDAVAO
9CARLOS SANTIAGOPASIG
10CAROLINA TRINIDADNUEVA ECIJA
11CERILO VENANCIOBACOLOD
12CHARLENE PELANDAS BUTALPASIG
13CHERRY RITUALLAS PIÑAS
14CHERYLL CAGULADAMISAMIS ORIENTAL
15DESIREE PANDINUELALAGUNA
16DIOSCORO RONCESVALLES JR.NAGA
17DONAMY STA MARIA CAPANONBACOLOD
18ELLEN BUSTAMANTEMAKATI
19ELMERA TAYABASCEBU
20ELOISA JOY DE LEONNAVOTAS
21ESTHER JAY ABELLERABENGUET
22EUGENE SARGADAVAO DEL SUR
23FRENZ RAINER CASANARERIZAL
24GERONIMA MANNAYRIZAL
25GRACIA SANTIAGOPANGASINAN
26IRENE BALDELAMARILIGAN
27IRENE FLORESLEYTE
28JACKIELYN SIMUNDOVALENZUELA
29JAIME ANISLAGONBOHOL
30JANET BOTECAGAYAN VALLEY
31JANICE BORRESCAGAYAN DE ORO
32JANITHA RESUSTADAVAO
33JENNIFER BOHULANOPALAWAN
34JENNILYN ESGUERRAMALABON
35JOANA MARIE HERNANDEZCALOOCAN
36JOEL ABITORAZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE
37JOHN RIEL VENANCIOBACOLOD
38JOSEPH VALMORIABUTUAN
39JUAN KARLO JECINOLEYTE
40LIEZEL DOMINGONEGROS OCCIDENTAL
41LIZA MATICMUNTINLUPA
42LIZA SEMBRANOPAMPANGA
43LORELEI JAMOLINMANILA
44MAE ANNE ARAÑABACOLOD
45MAICA ANGELA ABUROTBUKIDNON
46MARIA ISABEL BROCENEGROS OCCIDENTAL
47MARILOU VASQUEZBACOLOD
48MARY SALCEDOMISAMIS OCCIDENTAL
49MARYLIN DAGARAGARIZAL
50MAX ANZLY GADITANOSAMAR
51MAXIMA HERNANDEZBATANGAS
52MICHELLE MARAVILLASCOTABATO
53MYRA BUENAQUEZON CITY
54NEIL CANSANCIODAVAO
55REGINA PAULINOOCCIDENTAL MINDORO
56REY MALABARBASMANILA
57RHEY PALGANZAMBOANGA DEL SUR
58RHINA CASIMEROLEYTE
59RICO ANOTADOCEBU
60ROBELIN PADASASPASIG
61RONALD CATAYASDAVAO
62RONALYN CALIPLA UNION
63ROSALYN MANZANEROSAMAR
64ROXXANE JACOBEDAVAO
65SATURNINA TALOSIGBAGUIO
66SETTIE NORKHAIMA DATUDACULADAVAO
67SHANE MAE ZAMBASMISAMIS ORIENTAL
68SHERYL MORETOLEYTE
69TERESITA ALBONIAMUNTINLUPA
70TEREZA GICANCAGAYAN DE ORO
» WINNERS OF ₱100,000 CASH «
NO.NAMEAREA
1MYRA TOMIASMANDALUYONG
2WILFREDO FLORESCAVITE
3JAIME ANISLAGONBOHOL
4IMELDA BOOCCAGAYAN DE ORO
» WINNERS OF ₱10,000 HANEP BUHAY CASH «
NO.NAMEAREA
1JACINTA VERSOZALEYTE
2REY MALABARBASMANILA
3RHODA GOMEZPALAWAN
» WINNERS OF ₱10,000 ESKUWELA ELECTRONICS CASH «
NO.NAMEAREA
1ANNAROSE SANTOSPASIG
2DAISY FUNCIONNEGROS OCCIDENTAL
3JOMAR BANDIWANBAGUIO
» WINNERS OF ₱1,000 DAILY CASH «
NO.NAMEAREA
1ABRAHAM FAILANILOILO
2ALMA VILLALUZQUEZON CITY
3ALROIUE QUIMBOLCAGAYAN DE ORO
4AMELIA BUENSUCESOILOILO
5ANA VILLA CERVANTESMALABON
6ANGELITA FORTESCALOOCAN
7ANICETA FRANCISCOVALENZUELA
8AURORA DEMILLOLEYTE
9AZUCENA BALOLOYMAKATI
10CONSORCIA LUDWARBUTUAN
11DAIANE GRACE CALMAANTIPOLO
12DONALYN TADEOMANILA
13EDITA COSICOLAGUNA
14EDWIN BAUTISTATAGUIG
15ELIZABETH JOSEQUEZON CITY
16ELSIE SAMPANIILOILO
17EPIFANIA MACADSINECAGAYAN DE ORO
18EVELYN PANALQUEZON CITY
19GEMMABELLE ACEBUQUEILOILO
20GENE MACOLAGUNA
21GERLIE LAMANTUCANCAGAYAN DE ORO
22HELEN SANCHEZANTIPOLO
23IMELDA ALCANTARAPANGASINAN
24IMELDA TORRESDAVAO
25IRENE BUNAGMAKATI
26JANE GOCAGAYAN DE ORO
27JANICE BORRESCAGAYAN DE ORO
28JEAN LAHOYDAVAO
29JENNIFER GARCIAPANGASINAN
30JENNY MAGHANOYCAVITE
31JERICHO ARANABACOLOD
32JOSE ASISNAGA
33JOY CABALUNACAGAYAN DE ORO
34JULIANA CALIPLA UNION
35JULIOS ORLANIBENGUET
36LAURENCE BERMOYCAGAYAN DE ORO
37LEOMAR MARTINLEYTE
38LEONOR TEOFILOTARLAC
39LETICIA ENCARGUESQUEZON CITY
40LIAGAYA GALARIOCALOOCAN
41LILY BALGOSCAPIZ
42LORGINA DELISOLAS PIÑAS
43LORINA ANDRINOZAMBOANGA
44LUZBELLA MACAWILICALOOCAN
45LUZVISAMINDA MANLABENEGROS OCCDENTAL
46MA. GARCIA SANTIAGOPANGASINAN
47MAHDIY DIMAPOROLANAO DEL SUR
48MARGIE CABALEBUKIDNON
49MARIA LILIBETH LOGOLAGUNA
50MARIA RONA JARDINICONEGROS OCCDENTAL
51MARICAR AMISTADCEBU
52MARILOU LINDOBATANGAS
53MARIO LIBARDOBOHOL
54MERIAM GAJITOSLAGUNA
55 MICHELE MENDOZAPASIG
56NIKKO GLENN LIBARDOBOHOL
57NOVELYN CALIXTOBENGUET
58PERLITA RIVERAMANILA
59PRINCESS GRACE MOLINAZAMBOANGA
60RALPH DELANTEAKLAN
61RAMONA TUTANESPASIG
62ROWENA GARDEBUKIDNON
63ROXIN YAGONACEBU
64SARAH JANE CASIÑOCAGAYAN DE ORO
65SARIA CACHOBENGUET
66SHERYL IROYLEYTE
67SORAIDA CARDOZOPANGASINAN
68SUSAN MACERENDAVAO
69SUSAN TRINIDADPALAWAN
70WILVUR BERJAMEMISAMIS OCCIDENTAL
» WINNERS OF ₱100,000 CASH «
NO.NAMEAREA
1MIKEE HILDA ROSE BETHA RESOSOPANGASINAN
2ROSALINA DAVIDQUEZON CITY
3VIVIAN TAYOBONGBUTUAN
4NORMA CALVADORESLEYTE
» WINNERS OF ₱10,000 HANEP BUHAY CASH «
NO.NAMEAREA
1JOCELYN CAMEMOBACOLOD
2RICHARD ORDEJONQUEZON CITY
3ROWENA BELMONTELAGUNA
» WINNERS OF ₱10,000 ESKUWELA ELECTRONICS CASH «
NO.NAMEAREA
1JOCELYN MOZOBATANGAS
2MARY JANE ARSUAVALENZUELA
3RONIE COMANDADAVAO
» WINNERS OF ₱1,000 DAILY CASH «
NO.NAMEAREA
1ABEGAIL LOGRONOCAPIZ
2ANGELEO DAYAGPASAY
3APOLINAR MORAGADAVAO
4ARLINA BARADEROCAPIZ
5ARMIDA SABIDONEGROS OCCIDENTAL
6ARON TADLEMISAMIS ORIENTAL
7BERDENA DE VERAAGUSAN DEL NORTE
8CAMELO CANONIGO JRPASIG
9CHERRY BALINTONGLEYTE
10CHYRILYN LUTRAGOMANILA
11CRISANTO BUSTAMANTEMAKATI
12DELIA PANTALEONBACOLOD
13DELVIN FIDELESDAVAO
14DOMINIC PENARANDALEYTE
15EDEN ALTAREJOSAKLAN
16EDWARD CABACUNGANMANILA
17ELANIE RELENTECEBU
18ELENA INFANTELAGUNA
19ELSIE SAMPANIILOILO
20ERLINDA ANITOCEBU
21ERLINDA ANTOLINBENGUET
22ERNESTO REYES JR.QUEZON CITY
23EVANGELINE SEBOLINOQUEZON CITY
24FLORIDA VILLANUEVACEBU
25GOMAR MARTINLEYTE
26HAROLD COLARCAMARINES SUR
27IMELDA BOOCCAGAYAN DE ORO
28IMELDA RONTANILLAPASIG
29JANN CALI SERRANOMUNTINLUPA
30JEAN BANOLAGUNA
31JEANETTE EDRADANDAVAO
32JENELYN FERNANDEZQUEZON CITY
33JERALDIN GALORPORTBOHOL
34JESSICA BALISICAGAYAN
35JOCELYN LOVERASMALABON
36JOCELYN RIGODONDAVAO
37JOHN PAUL LAGAREBACOLOD
38JOY ODALMANILA
39JUDY ANN CAMACHOQUEZON CITY
40JULIANA CALIPLA UNION
41JULIET CENACAGAYAN DE ORO
42LESLIE FAYE ABELLANOSADAVAO
43MAREVIL CAMBANGAYLAGUNA
44MARGARETH ABUROTBUKIDNON
45MARIA VIRGINIA ABANOQUEZON CITY
46MARIBEL CALIMLIMPANGASINAN
47MARIO LIBARDOBOHOL
48MARIVIC MANDREZAALBAY
49MARIVIC TALA-OCAKLAN
50MARY JANE URTULAPANGASINAN
51MELANIE TAPELMADALUYONG
52MENANDRO MANDIAISABELA
53MICHELLE VILLAPANDOLAGUNA
54MITO GICALDECAPIZ
55NILDA IDANANNAGA
56NILFA MADELOBUTUAN
57PILAR REYESZAMBOANGA
58RAFAEL MURGAQUEZON CITY
59RAMON BASALA UNION
60RANNIE TUMAGADBUTUAN
61RENANTE SABADOCAGAYAN DE ORO
62RHEY PALGANZAMBOANGA DEL SUR
63RISHELLE NERONAMANILA
64ROMEO LANGCOPINES JR.DAVAO
65RONIVIE FRANCISCOLAGUNA
66ROSITA GALLARDOMALABON
67ROXIN YAGONACEBU
68SHANE MAE ZAMBASMISAMIS ORIENTAL
69VICTORIA CATALINOBAGUIO
70WILLIE MALESIDOGENERAL SANTOS
» WINNERS OF ₱100,000 CASH «
NO.NAMEAREA
1MARIGIN ABRENICACEBU
2RUBELYN GASTAHONCAGAYAN DE ORO
3ALLYSSA MAE CAADANMANILA
4LUZ ALISBOPAMPANGA
» WINNERS OF ₱10,000 HANEP BUHAY CASH «
NO.NAMEAREA
1LORNA ZALDEVARDAVAO
2REBECCA LUSTANASTARLAC
3SOTERO ORBETA JR.MANILA
» WINNERS OF ₱10,000 ESKUWELA ELECTRONICS CASH «
NO.NAMEAREA
1CHONA SEDONCAGAYAN DE ORO
2MARK JAIRO MAANOMARINDUQUE
3ROSALYN BATACANMALABON
» WINNERS OF ₱1,000 DAILY CASH «
NO.NAMEAREA
1ANA MAE PANGILINANMARIKINA
2ANALISSA AYSONDAGUPAN
3ANALIZA MENDOZAMUNTINLUPA
4ANELIA ZAMBASMISAMIS ORIENTAL
5ANGELINA ESCOBARMAKATI
6ANGELITA PORLAJEMARIKINA
7ANGELO JADE DAYAGPASAY
8ANNALEI CHUACAGAYAN DE ORO
9ANNE GABRIELLE GALLANORIZAL
10ANTOINETTE KRISTEL GOCAGAYAN DE ORO
11ARRIANE LUCIANODAVAO
12AYLA ANASTACIOMAKATI
13BELLA AURORA CARRANCEJACALOOCAN
14BERTILIA ALFEREZCEBU
15CECILIA CRELIGOMISAMIS ORIENTAL
16CLARIZ LANSANGANMANILA
17EDGARDO QUIMSAYRIZAL
18EDUARDO QUIRANTEMARIKINA
19ELANIE RELENTECEBU
20ELDY CASTILLIONSOUTH COTABATO
21ELIZABETH DABLIOMISAMIS ORIENTAL
22EVELYN RIVASCAGAYAN DE ORO
23FELOMENA TAVINASZAMBALES
24FLORDELIZA IGLESIAILOILO
25FLORENCE ASUNCIONCEBU
26GERBINA MERDEGAMUNTINLUPA
27GWENDOLYN ROSALEJOSCEBU
28IRENE BALDELAMARILIGAN
29JANET JAVIERCAVITE
30JAYRON BARCELONBATANGAS
31JEMALYN ABUROTBUKIDNON
32JENNIFER MOTOLQUEZON CITY
33JERICHO MOTOLQUEZON CITY
34JESSICA YNCLINOCEBU
35JESUS FLORES IILAGUNA
36JOEMAR BERANCEBU
37JOMAR REBENITOAKLAN
38JONATHAN OMICTINLEYTE
39JUDELEO LORENZO FERRERPANGASINAN
40JUN AGCAOILILAGUNA
41KEVYN GARCIAPAMPANGA
42KRISTINE JOY BARNESQUEZON CITY
43LADY JANE CENACAGAYAN DE ORO
44LAWRENCE FAJARDOBULACAN
45LILIBETH LAGUNZADLEYTE
46LIVIA BRANDARESCAGAYAN DE ORO
47LIZA CASTISIMOQUEZON CITY
48LORINA DE JESUSMARIKINA
49LUCILA GERONIMOBULACAN
50LUCILA LIMMARIKINA
51MA. CORAZON MARTINLEYTE
52MANGIE CARDOZOPANGASINAN
53MARIA KATHERINE DAYTOBICOL
54MARICAR AMISTADCEBU
55MARILYN CUADRASALCAGAYAN DE ORO
56MAY ANN DONAYREDAVAO
57MAY CONCEPCIONZAMBOANGA
58MELBA EREGUELAILOILO
59MYRNA TACADINOTARLAC
60NOYIE MANUELPANGASINAN
61PAOLO LEBESNEGROS OCCIDENTAL
62RACHEL DALINCEBU
63REMILYN CAGUIOAPANGASINAN
64ROBBYLYN BERSOPASIG
65ROGERIZZA CAMPIONESMANILA
66RONIE TARRIGACEBU
67ROSEL LONONMISAMIS ORIENTAL
68ERIKA JOY ROSALESZAMBOANGA
69VICKY AMATAILOILO
70ZENAIDA RUINIVAR ACUNABULACAN
» WINNERS OF ₱100,000 CASH «
NO.NAMEAREA
1CONRADA ADUVISOZAMBOANGA
2HAZEL PERALTACEBU
3ALMA AUNORPANGASINAN
4BHON RYAN DOLDOLEACALOOCAN
» WINNERS OF ₱10,000 HANEP BUHAY CASH «
NO.NAMEAREA
1BEATRIZ CAMPIONESMANILA
2MARK CEDRICK CAPAREDADAVAO DEL NORTE
3MELBA EREGUELAILOILO
» WINNERS OF ₱10,000 ESKUWELA ELECTRONICS CASH «
NO.NAMEAREA
1MAY VERONICA BARTOLOMEILOILO
2MILAGROS MACROHONZAMBOANGA
3ZENY FERMOMUNTINLUPA
» WINNERS OF ₱1,000 DAILY CASH «
NO.NAMEAREA
1ANAAISA JACACAVITE
2ALEXA JANE OLACOCAGAYAN DE ORO
3ALLYSA MAE CAADANMANILA
4ANGELO DAYAGCAGAYAN
5ANIECA JAVIER GONZALESMALABON
6ANN KAREN NOVENARIOVALENZUELA
7ANNIEZA IGNACIOCEBU
8BELLA AURORA CARRANCEJACALOOCAN
9BERNARDO FERNAN JR.CEBU
10CHRISTIAN MOLIÑAWEDAVAO DEL NORTE
11DAYLYN TAMACZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE
12DONNA ROSE CAVALESNEGROS OCCIDENTAL
13ELENA BESERABUKIDNON
14ELIZA BALAGAZAMBALES
15ELMER FLORESLA UNION
16ERIKA JOY ROSALESZAMBOANGA
17ERLINDA ANTIPADOQUEZON CITY
18EVELYN MAESTROCAMARINES NORTE
19EVELYN RELUCIOILIGAN
20FAUSTINO MANZANOCALOOCAN
21FE GRANDECALOOCAN
22FLORDELYN ALICAGAYAN DE ORO
23FRANCISCO PABLO JR.TARLAC
24GERALDINE GARCIAPANGASINAN
25GREGNAN BALAROTE JR.CEBU
26HONEYVE BUSTAMANTEDAVAO DEL NORTE
27IMELDA ODO DE GUZMANCALOOCAN
28IRENE BALAROTECEBU
29IRENE BALDELAMARILIGAN
30IRENE CARINOLEYTE
31JAYPEE CARDOZOPANGASINAN
32JEMALYN DACERBUKIDNON
33JEMALYN ABUROTBUKIDNON
34JENNY CASTILLOMANILA
35JERIC ZULUETAPANGASINAN
36JESUS BOLANOSMALABON
37JIMMY FAJARDOBACOLOD
38JOAN LEVITACAVITE
39JONATHAN ALEXANDER SAYQUEZON CITY
40JONNA LAGUNAQUEZON
41KAREEN MINASZAMBALES
42LEA DOLINOLEYTE
43LILIAN GUMBOCCEBU
44LORNA DELOS SANTOSQUEZON CITY
45LORNA PACTONEGROS OCCIDENTAL
46LORNA ZALDEVARDAVAO DEL NORTE
47MA. CONSUELO MACATUALCEBU
48MA. REMEDIOS MAHILAGANUEVA ECIJA
49MA. TRINIDAD BALAROTECEBU
50MAICA ANGELA ABUROTMISAMIS ORIENTAL
51MARISSA CRUZCALOOCAN
52MARK ARMIE TORIAGAAKLAN
53MARY JANE ROSALCAGAYAN DE ORO
54MENCHIE CANZADOQUEZON CITY
55MYRA DE TOMASZAMBOANGA
56NORMA CALONDORESLEYTE
57PAUL DANIEL CREBILLOLEYTE
58PAUL DANIEL SUMANIONRIZAL
59REY MALABARBASMANILA
60RHEA GUBATANGILOILO
61RONALD PACTONEGROS OCCIDENTAL
62ROSALINA DINAGUITPASIG
63ROSEL LONONMISAMIS ORIENTAL
64ROSELYN CARDELLOCEBU
65RUBELYN GASTAHONCAGAYAN DE ORO
66SUSAN DUGAYOSORSOGON
67SUSANA DECRETONUEVA ECIJA
68SUSSETTE BAYON-ONNAVOTAS
69TERESITA GICANCAGAYAN DE ORO
70YOLANDA VILLANUEVAPANGASINAN
» WINNERS OF ₱100,000 CASH «
NO.NAMEAREA
1ANNA LISSA LIMVALENZUELA
2ANTONIA DALUMPINESCAVITE
3ETHIEL ROMEROCEBU
4JEMALYN ABUROTBUKIDNON
» WINNERS OF ₱10,000 HANEP BUHAY CASH «
NO.NAMEAREA
1ARLYN EDROSALAMCAVITE
2JANETTE DADIBASILIGAN
3JOY DATAILOILO
» WINNERS OF ₱10,000 ESKUWELA ELECTRONICS CASH «
NO.NAMEAREA
1EMMANUEL VYTINGCO IIMALABON
2JOY JEANNE NOVELANEGROS OCCIDENTAL
3MARILYN CUADRASALCAGAYAN DE ORO
» WINNERS OF ₱1,000 DAILY CASH «
NO.NAMEAREA
1AIRA EDEN PALLARCACALOOCAN
2ALAN HIPONIABACOLOD
3ALLYSSA MAE CAADANMANILA
4ANGELA FUENTEBELLAILOILO
5APRIL JOY MAESTROCAMARINES NORTE
6BENJIE GEOLLEGUEBULACAN
7CARAZON NACIONALMISAMIS ORIENTAL
8CELINA MERABONACAVITE
9CELINE JANEA LANSANGANMANILA
10CHARLENE CORTEZPAMPANGA
11CHERRY URBANOPANGASINAN
12CHERYL FLORESLA UNION
13CHONA SEDONCAGAYAN DE ORO
14CONCHITA BALURANCEBU
15CONRADA ADUVISOZAMBOANGA
16CORAZON MANUELCEBU
17DARNA CAROLLOQUEZON CITY
18ELENA BESERABUKIDNON
19EMMANUEL SUBOL SR.ILOILO
20ERMELITA GARRIDOMANDALUYONG
21ESTELA MUSNIBULACAN
22ESTRELLA BARBECHOMISAMIS ORIENTAL
23EVELYN YAOCALOOCAN
24FAUSTO CENAMISAMIS ORIENTAL
25FELY CASTILLOLAS PIÑAS
26IMELDA BOOCCAGAYAN DE ORO
27IMELDA CERDANMALABON
28JAIDY ICHON DOMINGODAVAO DEL SUR
29JANE GOCAGAYAN DE ORO
30JAYPEE CARDOZOPANGASINAN
31JENNILYN DAGSACAGAYAN DE ORO
32JHON SIMON SANOYPASAY
33JOAN CORDOVAPANGASINAN
34JONA REYESMAKATI
35JUIVIELYN RAMIREZCEBU
36LAURENCE BERMOYCAGAYAN DE ORO
37LEA DOLINOLEYTE
38LIEZEL GELERACAVITE
39LIVIA BRANDARESCAGAYAN DE ORO
40LUCELYN EPAMISAMIS ORIENTAL
41MAICA ANGELA ABUROTBUKIDNON
42MARGIE CARDOZOPANGASINAN
43MARICAR AMISTADCEBU
44MARILON RAMOSTARLAC
45MARILYN DUQUEVALENZUELA
46MARILYN SALUDAGALEYTE
47MARK ARMIE TORIAGAAKLAN
48MARWIN AMIHANQUEZON CITY
49MARY GRACE SUSASNEGROS OCCIDENTAL
50MELBA EREZUELA ILOILO
51MELINDA GUIRIBAMANDALUYONG
52MICHELLE MARIE CORBOCEBU
53MONARES ANIANMISAMIS ORIENTAL
54NELIA LOZADAPARANAQUE
55NILDA TURARAYISABELA
56ODELIN QUILICOLPANGASINAN
57RENANTE RELLINQUEZON
58REY MALABARBASMANILA
59ROMEO CORTEZPAMPANGA
60ROSANA DOMINGOQUEZON CITY
61ROWENA ESCASINASCEBU
62RUBELYN GASTAHONCAGAYAN DE ORO
63RUBEN OCBACEBU
64SARAH MILLEVOBULACAN
65SATURNINO NABORMANILA
66SELINA CARTAGENAILOILO
67SENECITO INOT SR.CAGAYAN DE ORO
68SHIELA SEVILLACAMARINES NORTE
69SUNNY MENAQUEZON CITY
70TELECISIMA TUDLASANCEBU
» WINNERS OF ₱100,000 CASH «
NO.NAMEAREA
1MARK SANTA ANABULACAN
2ROSANNA DUCOTTAGUIG
3MARILYN CUADRASALCAGAYAN DE ORO
4MARIA SHERENE BALAROTECEBU
» WINNERS OF ₱10,000 HANEP BUHAY CASH «
NO.NAMEAREA
1JOSE BENIGNO TIZONQUEZON
2MELBA EREZUELAILOILO
3ROMAYLYN OCLIAMANCAGAYAN DE ORO
» WINNERS OF ₱10,000 ESKUWELA ELECTRONICS CASH «
NO.NAMEAREA
1KRISCELLE PARINCAVITE
2LADY JANE CENACAGAYAN DE ORO
3WILMIDA PALAGANASEASTERN SAMAR
» WINNERS OF ₱1,000 DAILY CASH «
NO.NAMEAREA
1ALFREDO LANSANGANQUEZON CITY
2ANA LEEN SUBIONLAS PIÑAS
3ANITA LAZARTECEBU
4ARCELI CANOYCEBU
5BEATRIZ CAONPIONESMANILA
6BENNYLYNE BLANCAFLOR SR.QUEZON
7BERNADETTE CONSEGNOQUEZON
8CARMEN DEGAMOCEBU
9CARMEN ROMEROQUEZON CITY
10CHONA SEDONCAGAYAN DE ORO
11CONSUELO NIPALPANGASINAN
12DAISY MARCELINOMISAMIS ORIENTAL
13DOMINADOR ANIANPARANAQUE
14EDEN LEYTEMASBATE
15EDESSA MOJICAPASIG
16ESTRELLA BARBECHOMISAMIS ORIENTAL
17EVELYN CAPARASCALOOCAN
18FE YBANEZCEBU
19GIOVANNI BELDACEBU
20GRACE LEOCAGAYAN DE ORO
21HERMIELYN RAMOSCAVITE
22IRENE BALAROTECEBU
23JAY MARKMISAMIS ORIENTAL
24JEMALYN MALITBOGBUKIDNON
25JESULITO ROSALDAVAO DEL NORTE
26JESUSA GALUIDILOILO
27JOCELYN GAJELANDAVAO
28JOSEPHINE TYLAS PIÑAS
29JUSTINE PALMABACOLOD
30JUVIELYN FERNANDEZPANGASINAN
31KIM DAGASUHANCAGAYAN DE ORO
32LARRY ESCOBARQUEZON CITY
33LAURENCE BERMOYCAGAYAN DE ORO
34LEONOR TEOFILOTARLAC
35LITO ABUEDOCALOOCAN
36LORNA PACTONEGROS OCCIDENTAL
37LUCELYN EPAMISAMIS ORIENTAL
38LUCIA CORDOVACEBU
39MAICA ANGELA ABUROTBUKIDNON
40MARIA LLACERBACOLOD
41MARIA LUISAZETAQUEZON CITY
42MARILOU BENDIJOSAN JUAN
43MARY FLOR CIELOILIGAN
44MARY GRACE MONISILOCOS SUR
45MARY JANE ROSALCAGAYAN DE ORO
46MARY JEAN HENAILOILO
47MARY JOY CASTILLOQUEZON CITY
48MAX ANZLY GADITANOSAMAR
49MERLINDA TUVERAPANGASINAN
50MILAGEN BARTOLOMECALOOCAN
51MILLETH TICAOCAVITE
52MYLENE SABUSAYLEYTE
53NENA VALENZUELAQUEZON CITY
54NORMITA VISPERASPANGASINAN
55ODELIN QUILICOLPANGASINAN
56PAUL DANIEL CREBILLOLEYTE
57PRECILLA JUMAMILCAGAYAN DE ORO
58RESTITIETA AMPERDAVAO DEL NORTE
59REY MALABARBASMANILA
60RHEA CABADINGBICOL
61ROMMELGRUDABICOL
62ROQUE ZOSACEBU
63ROSALINDA DE VERAPANGASINAN
64ROSITA SINTOSCEBU
65ROZEN BURGOSCAGAYAN
66SALOME SARMIENTOBATANGAS
67SARAH IGNACIOCEBU
68SHARON ABINGTAGUIG
69TERESITA GICANCAGAYAN DE ORO
70VILMA SEBASTIANZAMBOANGA