» WINNERS OF PHP100,000 GRAND CASH PACKAGE «
NO.NAMEAREA
1RHEZA MEJIALAS PIÑAS
2MARK ANTHONY AREVALOPAMPANGA
3MARIA MERLINDA BALIJONBOHOL
4ROSELITA BACOROMISAMIS ORIENTAL
» WINNERS OF PHP10,000 KAPUSO PANGKABUHAYAN CASH PACKAGE «
NO.NAMEAREA
1EARL REXTER CREBILLORIZAL
2ROBERTO RAMIREZMANILA
3SOLUNA LAVAPIZCEBU
» WINNERS OF ₱1,000 DAILY CASH «
NO.NAMEAREA
1 AGUSTINA AH-UL BAGUIO
2ALDREN FORMENTERACEBU
3ALICIA GORGODTAGUIG
4ALMA VILLALUZQUEZON CITY
5ALVIN AH-ULBENGUET
6ANELIA ZAMBASMISAMIS ORIENTAL
7ANGELICA BUSTOSQUEZON CITY
8ANIS MAY OLIVARMISAMIS ORIENTAL
9ANITA CUADRASALMISAMIS ORIENTAL
10ARCHIMEDES MACARAEGPANGASINAN
11BRYAN COSEMUNTINLUPA
12CARELYN PECOTMISAMIS ORIENTAL
13CARMELITA DURANOZAMBOANGA
14CECILE DELA CRUZBULACAN
15CHECHE MAXIMOQUEZON CITY
16CHERRY MAE FAELDENMISAMIS ORIENTAL
17CHING MARANGUITMISAMIS ORIENTAL
18CIELO EUFEMIANOBAGUIO
19CLARIZ LANSANGANMANILA
20CRISANTA FRANCOCALOOCAN
21DANTE TUBOLAVALENZUELA
22DAVID FERRERPANGASINAN
23EDGAR DELA VEGAMISAMIS ORIENTAL
24EDMON LEGASPIBULACAN
25EDUARDO ARGUELLES JR.LEYTE
26ELESIO AHELLALAGUNA
27ELISA BERGADOMISAMIS ORIENTAL
28ELPIDIO GAJILAN JR.CAVITE
29ELVIE MONTELIGROILOILO
30EMERITA CARPIOQUEZON CITY
31ENCARNACION ACABOMISAMIS ORIENTAL
32FERNANDO MACAIRANBACOLOD
33FLORDELIZA IGLESIACAPIZ
34FLORIDA VILLLANUEVACEBU
35FRANCIS ABRENICAGENERAL SANTOS
36FREDDIE AZUPARDOCAPIZ
37GEMMA LOPEZLEYTE
38GUILLERMA LAPUZNUEVA ECIJA
39HAZEL QUIZONCALOOCAN
40IMELDA BOOCMISAMIS ORIENTAL
41IRENEO DANOQUEZON CITY
42ISABELITA HICKSCEBU
43IVY CONCEPCIONRIZAL
44JANUSZ JERARD ULPINDOMANILA
45JAY-ANN BASILLOTEBOHOL
46JAY-R LAVAPIZCEBU
47JEMALYN ABUROTBUKIDNON
48JENSA ORIELPANGASINAN
49JOAN LIRAZANQUEZON CITY
50JOHN LLOYD CENAMISAMIS ORIENTAL
51JOHN MELO DAYAGCAGAYAN
52JONA ONEGOQUEZON
53JOSHUA MARTIN DUCUTNAVOTAS
54JOURDAN LAVAPIZCEBU
55JULIETA ABAÑOCEBU
56LAODICEA DELOS SANTOSMAKATI
57LEA MARIE MARINLEYTE
58LESLY ADAPTARCEBU
59LUZ ARLEEN ESTAQUIACALOOCAN
60MA. FRANCIA MEBRESALBAY
61MA. TERESITA CHIUMISAMIS ORIENTAL
62MAICA ANGELA ABUROTBUKIDNON
63MARIA PAULA RAMOSPANGASINAN
64MARIBETH FERNANDOCEBU
65MARISSA GALARCELAGUNA
66MARJUN ABUROTBUKIDNON
67MARLON BANZALRIZAL
68MARSHA MARQUEZPASAY
69MARY BETH TUVERAPANGASINAN
70MEINRADO DELA CRUZCAPIZ
71MILA BINUYAMISAMIS ORIENTAL
72MILAFE ANUNCIACIONCALOOCAN
73MILAGROS DIZONMARINDUQUE
74MILDRED RAMOSPANGASINAN
75NELIA DELLOSAVALENZUELA
76NENA VALENZUELAQUEZON CITY
77NILBEN OÑEZCEBU
78NOVELYN CALIXTOBENGUET
79ORLANDO GONZALESCEBU
80ORLANDO TUBTUBPASIG
81PAULINO VACARIZASQUEZON CITY
82RAVER VINCENT CONCEPCIONRIZAL
83REBECCA BERMUDEZNUEVA ECIJA
84ROMIE BUANGHOGCEBU
85RONALDO NILLUSGUINMARIKINA
86RONELO PATAMBAGPARAÑAQUE
87ROSALIE CAPITOMISAMIS ORIENTAL
88ROSALINDA FUENTESCEBU
89ROSARIO QUIBODMISAMIS ORIENTAL
90ROSEL LONONMISAMIS ORIENTAL
91ROSEMARIE AWILNEGROS ORIENTAL
92SANDRA PLATERUSBACOLOD
93SHANE MAE ZAMBASMISAMIS ORIENTAL
94SHERYL CORNELILOILO
95SHIELAH MAE RAMBOONMISAMIS ORIENTAL
96TESALONICA CRUSADARIZAL
97VIRGINIA CURAZAMISAMIS ORIENTAL
98ZORAIDA ARCAIRAMANDALUYONG
» WINNERS OF PHP100,000 GRAND CASH PACKAGE «
NO.NAMEAREA
1CIELO EUFEMIANOBAGUIO
2WILJEE ERITBACOLOD
3JOY CABALUNAMISAMIS ORIENTAL
4CLARIZ LANSANGANMANILA
» WINNERS OF PHP10,000 KAPUSO PANGKABUHAYAN CASH PACKAGE «
NO.NAMEAREA
1CARLOS SANTIAGOPASIG
2LADY JANE CENAMISAMIS ORIENTAL
3MARIA PAULA RAMOSPANGASINAN
» WINNERS OF ₱1,000 DAILY CASH «
NO.NAMEAREA
1AARON SAULANQUEZON
2AGUSTINA AH-ULBAGUIO
3ALDREN FORMENTERACEBU
4ALEXA JANE OLACOMISAMIS ORIENTAL
5ALFREDA NALASAMISAMIS ORIENTAL
6ALICIA BELMONTEALBAY
7ALICIA GORGODTAGUIG
8ALLAN RONQUILLOCAVITE
9ALMA BANDALAMISAMIS ORIENTAL
10AMALIA GO MANILA
11ANELIA ZAMBASMISAMIS ORIENTAL
12ANIELYN PEDRANOMISAMIS ORIENTAL
13ARLENE PONCEBULACAN
14ASHLEY SALVADORMARINDUQUE
15CECILE DELA CRUZBULACAN
16CHING MARANGUITMISAMIS ORIENTAL
17CHRISTINE CENAMISAMIS ORIENTAL
18CONRY TRIGUEROQUEZON CITY
19DAX ABELLANAAGUSAN DEL NORTE
20DINA CARIÑOVALENZUELA
21DOLORES ZOSACEBU
22DOMINGO CASTRO JR.BAGUIO
23EDILEEN FAY DOMINGUEZLAGUNA
24ELADIO CALMAQUEZON
25ELIZABETH ISRAELQUEZON CITY
26ELMERA TAYABASCEBU
27ELNA MALATELEYTE
28ELVIE MONTELIGROILOILO
29ENRIQUE BAUTISTAPANGASINAN
30EVELYN RIVASMISAMIS ORIENTAL
31FLORA SABALASQUEZON CITY
32FLORITA DELA CRUZMALABON
33GENEVIE OGDOLMISAMIS ORIENTAL
34GLORIA FAELDENMISAMIS ORIENTAL
35ISIDRA EMPERWACEBU
36JEFFERSON MOTOL QUEZON CITY
37JEFFREY MOTOL JR.QUEZON CITY
38JEMALYN ABUROTBUKIDNON
39JENSA ORIELPANGASINAN
40JESSICA YNCLINO CEBU
41JHIZIEL MONTENEGROMANILA
42JOANNA NOBLEZABACOLOD
43JOCELYN LOVERASMALABON
44JOHN LLOYD CENAMISAMIS ORIENTAL
45JOHN MELO DAYAGCAGAYAN
46JOHN SIMON SANOYPASAY
47JOREN MARIBBAYCAGAYAN
48JOURDAN LAVAPIZCEBU
49JULIET CENAMISAMIS ORIENTAL
50JULIETA SANCHEZNEGROS OCCIDENTAL
51JULITA VELASCOPANGASINAN
52KATRIZ ANN MARIE ZAMBASMISAMIS ORIENTAL
53LAODICEA DELOS SANTOSMAKATI
54LEA NECA BUENAVIDEZNEGROS ORIENTAL
55LEONILA PUMAYSAN JUAN
56LUZVIMINDA TANMANDALUYONG
57MA. GLADYS CALVADORESLEYTE
58MA. TERESA GARCERAMANILA
59MARIA ARLENE PABIRAPATEROS
60MARICEL DIZONILOCOS NORTE
61MARILYN CUADRASALMISAMIS ORIENTAL
62MARJUN ABUROTBUKIDNON
63MARK ANTHONY AREVALOPAMPANGA
64MARK CEDRICK CAPAREDADAVAO DEL NORTE
65MARSHA MARQUEZPASAY
66MARYNEDE MENDOZACEBU
67MERLINDA TUVERAPANGASINAN
68MERLITA QUILANGMISAMIS ORIENTAL
69MITONY CAORESRIZAL
70NELIA MORIDOCALOOCAN
71NILBEN OÑEZCEBU
72NINA ROZE CRUZTAGUIG
73NORLYN CALIXTOBAGUIO
74NORMA NUCUMRIZAL
75ORLANDO GONZALESCEBU
76PAMELA PETINEZMAKATI
77RAVER VINCENT CONCEPCIONRIZAL
78REGIE GALASBACOLOD
79ROBERT RAMIREZMANILA
80ROMIE BUANGHOGCEBU
81ROSALIE CAPITOMISAMIS ORIENTAL
82ROSEL LONONMISAMIS ORIENTAL
83ROSELYN CERDELLOCEBU
84ROSEMARIE AWILNEGROS ORIENTAL
85ROWENA JAVIERMARIKINA
86ROWENA UNTALCAVITE
87RUBELYN GASTAHONMISAMIS ORIENTAL
88SANDRA PLATERUSBACOLOD
89SELINA CARTAGENAILOILO
90SHANE MAE ZAMBASMISAMIS ORIENTAL
91SHIERAH MAE SUGANOBCEBU
92SONIA FLORDELIZA DUMAGUITLEYTE
93TEREZA GICANMISAMIS ORIENTAL
94VIRGINIA CURAZAMISAMIS ORIENTAL
95VIRGINIA YUBULACAN
96WELSON FORMENTERACEBU
97ZENAIDA JAVIERILOILO
98ZORAIDA ARCARIAMANDALUYONG
» WINNERS OF ₱100,000 GRAND CASH PACKAGE «
NO.NAMEAREA
1ELENA NOVICIOBACOLOD
2JOHN LLOYD CENAMISAMIS ORIENTAL
3MANUELA MARTIZANOPASIG
4JAY VEE POJACAVITE
» WINNERS OF ₱10,000 KAPUSO PANGKABUHAYAN CASH PACKAGE «
NO.NAMEAREA
1EDITHA ONGQUEZON CITY
2MICHAEL TAMAYOSAZAMBOANGA
3WINESITA ABELLONCEBU
» WINNERS OF ₱1,000 DAILY CASH «
NO.NAMEAREA
1ADELA MAGPUSAOMARIKINA
2AILEEN MANABATMUNTINLUPA
3ALDREN FORMENTERACEBU
4ALICIA OBISPOILOILO
5ALMA BANDALAMISAMIS ORIENTAL
6ANGELIE SANGAHINCAMARINES NORTE
7ANNIE GADAINGANMUNTINLUPA
8ANNIEZA IGNACIOCEBU
9ARMIDA ABRERAPANGASINAN
10ARMITH LUCENDAVALENZUELA
11AURORA DEMILLOLEYTE
12AZUCENA BAÑASALBAY
13BASELIDA CALOOYILIGAN
14BEBELYN VILLANUEVALAS PIÑAS
15CARMELITA LIBABONESARANGANI
16CELINE JANEA LANSANGANMANILA
17CHRISTIAN CUADRASALMISAMIS ORIENTAL
18CLEMEN CADPABAGUIO
19CLEOFE CAMBARIJAN JR.CEBU
20DESIREE MONTILLEILOILO
21EDEN ALTAREJOSAKLAN
22EDILEEN FAY DOMINGUEZLAGUNA
23EDNA STA. MARIABACOLOD
24ELISA BERGADOMISAMIS ORIENTAL
25ELMERA TAYABASCEBU
26FELIMON YBAÑEZCEBU
27FRANCIA SALCEDAALBAY
28GERILYMIE OROTILIGAN
29GIGILYN BARBECHOMISAMIS ORIENTAL
30GIMEMA BEPINOSOBACOLOD
31GLORIA FAELDENMISAMIS ORIENTAL
32HAZEL QUIZONCALOOCAN
33HENRY BARANCALOOCAN
34HERMINIA DIASANTACAVITE
35IMELDA FAJARDONORTHERN SAMAR
36JANE LUISENMANILA
37JEMAICA MIRADORESCEBU
38JEMILLE VALENCIAPAMPANGA
39JHONA MANALOMANILA
40JOHN BENTAZALCAPIZ
41JOHN KAYE ANMANCEBU
42JOSE ROEL ALVAREZCAMARINES SUR
43JOSHUA MARTIN DUCUTNAVOTAS
44JOVALENT ANDRIPAQUEZON CITY
45JUDITH GAMBEAKLAN
46JULIO LUCENAPARAÑAQUE
47JUNALYN VILLAGONZALOCEBU
48KAREN MAY FERNANDOCEBU
49KATRIZ ANN MARIEMISAMIS ORIENTAL
50KEN JOSEPH LAURELCEBU
51KOOLEN ARGELEENE MALAYANLA UNION
52KRISEL ANN MADARAALBAY
53LEO BERNALPANGASINAN
54LYLE VILLENACEBU
55MA. NELDA DIZORQUEZON CITY
56MA. TERESITA ZAMBASMISAMIS ORIENTAL
57MANUEL OLLEROMAKATI
58MARCELINA CALUBLA UNION
59MARGARETH ABUROTBUKIDNON
60MARGARITA CABILLONBULACAN
61MARIA ALICIA TYLEYTE
62MARIA CRISTINA ALVAREZCAMARINES SUR
63MARIA SHERENE BALAROTECEBU
64MARIA TERESITA ANDRADAQUEZON CITY
65MARILYN CUADRASALMISAMIS ORIENTAL
66MARILYN MANGINSAYMISAMIS ORIENTAL
67MARITES DEL ROSARIOPANGASINAN
68MARLENE CUBANUEVA ECIJA
69MARLYN DULAPASIG
70MARY GRACE CASTILLONILIGAN
71MELANY LADUANBAGUIO
72MERLITA OBLIGACIONQUEZON CITY
73MERLYN BAGUIOMISAMIS ORIENTAL
74MILA BINUYAMISAMIS ORIENTAL
75MILDRED RAMOSPANGASINAN
76MONALUNA FABRIAMISAMIS ORIENTAL
77NELIA MORIDOCALOOCAN
78NICOLE LADUANBAGUIO
79NORMA LACUARINMISAMIS ORIENTAL
80NOVELYN CALIXTOBENGUET
81REGINA BASADREMISAMIS ORIENTAL
82ROBERTO ROSARIOPANGASINAN
83ROGIL YONZONCEBU
84RONELO AZARCONBULACAN
85ROSABEL CAMBARIJANCEBU
86ROSALYN SALVADORPASAY
87RUBELYN GASTAHONMISAMIS ORIENTAL
88SHANE MAE ZAMBASMISAMIS ORIENTAL
89SHELLA MARIE MANIPOLVALENZUELA
90SHIRLEY REÑEVO ALBAY
91TEOFANIA TUMAGODILIGAN
92VANNIE JOHN BERGADOMISAMIS ORIENTAL
93VENANCIO GO JR.MANILA
94VICTORIANO SIAPNOPANGASINAN
95VIOLETA CRUZCALOOCAN
96VIRGILIO ESTEBALMANDALUYONG
97VIRGINIA ARIZABALMUNTINLUPA
98WILLIE MALESIDOSARANGANI
» WINNERS OF ₱100,000 GRAND CASH PACKAGE «
NO.NAMEAREA
1MA. TERESITA CHIUMISAMIS ORIENTAL
2LOPE BAACPARAÑAQUE
3MA. FRANCIA NEBRESALBAY
4JULIUS PHALACEBU
» WINNERS OF ₱10,000 KAPUSO PANGKABUHAYAN CASH PACKAGE «
NO.NAMEAREA
1DAHLIA LAYMAPANGASINAN
2EMMANUEL SUBOC SR.ILOILO
3ROSALINA LEONARDOZAMBOANGA DEL SUR
» WINNERS OF ₱1,000 DAILY CASH «
NO.NAMEAREA
1ABEGAIL SOLIMANBAGUIO
2ALELI MANUELVALENZUELA
3ALEX CERVANTESALBAY
4ALISA DELA PEDRABACOLOD
5ALJHONBERT CARAANCAVITE
6AMY KHRISTINE DE CASTROBOHOL
7ANELIA ZAMBASMISAMIS ORIENTAL
8ANGELICA CATALINOBAGUIO
9ANGELU MADANESBAGUIO
10ANITA BERNARDOCALOOCAN
11ARLENE PONCEBULACAN
12AZUCENA BAÑASALBAY
13CARMEN JIMENEZPASAY
14CHONA CASALDACEBU
15CHONA PITOGOMISAMIS ORIENTAL
16CHRISTIAN CUADRASALMISAMIS ORIENTAL
17CHRISTINE CENAMISAMIS ORIENTAL
18CORINA OLIVARMISAMIS ORIENTAL
19CRISTOPHER FELIZARZAMBALES
20DANISE BANIQUEDQUEZON CITY
21EDEN ALTAREJOSAKLAN
22EDWARD TINAZACAGAYAN
23EFREN FLORESPAMPANGA
24ELLY SAGUINMISAMIS ORIENTAL
25ELMA SORIAGALEYTE
26EMMA RETISALBAY
27ESTERLINA RIVERACEBU
28ESTRELLA PALARCAAGUSAN DEL NORTE
29EVERGELYN TOLINGZAMBOANGA DEL SUR
30FJ DIVINE MANOGMISAMIS ORIENTAL
31FLORENCIO LLEGOLEYTE
32FLORITA DELA CRUZMALABON
33GIL FAELDENMISAMIS ORIENTAL
34GILKA CARYL ARROYOANTIQUE
35HAZEL QUIZONCALOOCAN
36IGNACIO PLATEROSBACOLOD
37IMELDA FAJARDONORTHERN SAMAR
38IRENEO DANOQUEZON CITY
39JAY PEE CARDOZOPANGASINAN
40JEFFREY SALCEDAALBAY
41JENNILYN DAGSAMISAMIS ORIENTAL
42JENNY SESEPAMPANGA
43JOCELYN ANDALESCEBU
44JOCELYN TANMISAMIS ORIENTAL
45JOEY OREÑOLEYTE
46JONATHAN OGDOLMISAMIS ORIENTAL
47JOSEPHINE SAMPANGPARAÑAQUE
48JULIET BACULPOCEBU
49KOOLEN ARGELEENE MALAYANLA UNION
50LAODICEA DELOS SANTOSMAKATI
51LAURENCE BERMOYMISAMIS ORIENTAL
52LEE MARK CATALINOBAGUIO
53LILIAN DOMINGUEZPASAY
54LILIBETH MARGENBACOLOD
55LYDIA MONTAÑOCEBU
56MANUELA MARTIZANOPASIG
57MARENNEL MANLIGUEZMAKATI
58MARGARITA ALVAREZQUEZON CITY
59MARIA LIZA TANMARIKINA
60MARILYN CUADRASALMISAMIS ORIENTAL
61MARILYN MAQUINTOMANILA
62MARISA TOLENTINOAKLAN
63MARY GRACE CASTILLONILIGAN
64MONARES ANIANMISAMIS ORIENTAL
65MYLA CARDOZOPANGASINAN
66NANCY AMANCIOBACOLOD
67NELIA BELLANMANILA
68NELIA MARIDOCALOOCAN
69NICO PACUITMISAMIS ORIENTAL
70NINA MABUTEMANDALUYONG
71NORBATA IBRAHIMILOCOS SUR
72NOVELYN CALIXTOBAGUIO
73PAMERIZA LATORREPANGASINAN
74REGENE OPREDOZAMBALES
75REGIE GALASBACOLOD
76ROBERTO ROSARIOPANGASINAN
77RONELO PATAMBAGPARAÑAQUE
78ROSALYN SALVADORPASAY
79ROSANA BAUTISTAMANILA
80ROSE CATALINOBAGUIO
81ROSEL LONONMISAMIS ORIENTAL
82ROSELL GALINATOMISAMIS ORIENTAL
83RUBINA MAGTA-ASCEBU
84RUFFY TAKIANGMISAMIS ORIENTAL
85SANDY DELFINAKLAN
86SERGIE JOSE OGARIOCEBU
87SHANE MAE ZAMBASMISAMIS ORIENTAL
88SHELLA MARIE MANIPOLVALENZUELA
89SHERYL MAE OSIGANILIGAN
90TERESA QUINTANALEYTE
91TEREZA GICANMISAMIS ORIENTAL
92THELMA CAUTIBERLEYTE
93VANESSA ARGUELLESLEYTE
94VANNIE JOHN BERGADOMISAMIS ORIENTAL
95VICTOR JAMOLINMANILA
96VIOLETA CRUZCALOOCAN
97WILHELMINA BALISICAGAYAN
98ZENAIDA JAVIERILOILO
» WINNERS OF ₱100,000 GRAND CASH PACKAGE «
NO.NAMEAREA
1JHON ALEXIS MANALOCALOOCAN
2NORMA NUCUMRIZAL
3EMMANUEL SUBOC SR.ILOILO
4CHERYL PERALTAMISAMIS ORIENTAL
» WINNERS OF ₱10,000 KAPUSO PANGKABUHAYAN CASH PACKAGE «
NO.NAMEAREA
1MONALIZA GASPARNUEVA ECIJA
2ESTER MANUELZAMBOANGA
3JENNY GALABACOLOD
» WINNERS OF ₱1,000 DAILY CASH «
NO.NAMEAREA
1AGNES ARCEGABULACAN
2ALIWAY BAÑAGAPANGASINAN
3ALVIN AH-ULIFUGAO
4AMALIA GOMANILA
5AMALLA MAPPALACAGAYAN
6ANALIZA BARRETOBAGUIO
7ANELIA ZAMBASMISAMIS ORIENTAL
8ANITA CUADRASALMISAMIS ORIENTAL
9ANTHONY FRANZ MORALQUEZON CITY
10ANTONETTE SABUYAQUEZON CITY
11ARIS BORROMEONEGROS ORIENTAL
12ARNEL GOC-ONGDAVAO
13BASILIA PITALLOSILOILO
14BEATRIZ VACARIZASQUEZON CITY
15CARELYN PECOTMISAMIS ORIENTAL
16CARMELITA TORMONISABELA
17CHERRY MAE FAELDENMISAMIS ORIENTAL
18CHRISTIAN CUADRASALMISAMIS ORIENTAL
19CRISTINE ESRAELLEYTE
20DALON ZURBANOALBAY
21DELIA BORNALOMUNTINLUPA
22DELILAH BALINASBACOLOD
23DESIREE MONTILLEILOILO
24DIONE BARBECHOMISAMIS ORIENTAL
25EDUARDO CAYOSANAVOTAS
26ELOIZA DUARTERIZAL
27ELPIDIO GAJILAN JR.CAVITE
28ESTERLINA RIVERACEBU
29ESTRELLA BARBECHOMISAMIS ORIENTAL
30FLORENCE GUTAGQUEZON CITY
31FRANCISCO CHUA JR.BAGUIO
32FRENDA DIMAALALAS PIÑAS
33FRITZIE ALCAIDECEBU
34GIGI BERNALPANGASINAN
35GINA EDILLOCAGAYAN
36IMELDA BOOCMISAMIS ORIENTAL
37IMELDA FAJARDONORTHERN SAMAR
38IMELDA FRANCISCOLAS PIÑAS
39JAMEL DELVOCEBU
40JAYSON MACASUZAMBOANGA
41JENSA ORIELPANGASINAN
42JERRY OMBLEROBUKIDNON
43JESUSANA CAPARONBACOLOD
44JHIZIEL MONTENEGROMANILA
45JOHANNA OCAMPOCEBU
46JULIET TAGUBAQUEZON CITY
47JULITA VELASCOPANGASINAN
48JULLY PITIGUENDAVAO
49LAURO DELOMOBACOLOD
50LENITO PELAYOQUEZON CITY
51LIEZEL ADAPTARCEBU
52LOLITA RAMIREZMANILA
53LUZVIMINDA PAGINAGTARLAC
54MANUELA MARTIZANOPASIG
55MARED JIMENEZMANILA
56MARIA ELIZA BALAROTECEBU
57MARIA NESTY DECENABACOLOD
58MARILOU REYESBATAAN
59MARILYN CARANZABACOLOD
60MARILYN CUADRASALMISAMIS ORIENTAL
61MARILYN MANGINSAYMISAMIS ORIENTAL
62MARIO NOPATPASIG
63MARJUN ABUROTBUKIDNON
64MARK JOSEPH MEJIALAS PIÑAS
65MARY ANN ARCEOBATAAN
66MARY ANN LUYDAVAO
67MARY JANE AWILNEGROS ORIENTAL
68MARY JANE FERNANDEZBAGUIO
69MARY JOY GALICIABACOLOD
70MAYLYN SIMBRANOAGUSAN DEL NORTE
71MELBA ELEZUELAILOILO
72MELINDA CRUZTAGUIG
73MENARD PABERICIOMISAMIS ORIENTAL
74MERLY BUENACAMARINES SUR
75MERLYN FELIASCEBU
76NERISSA ABANDOMAKATI
77NICOLE LADUANBAGUIO
78NIQUESA JOY DAGASUHANMISAMIS ORIENTAL
79NORA CARRERAPANGASINAN
80PSYCHE ROSE BILLONESGENERAL SANTOS
81RACQUEL SEKICEBU
82RODELIO BAÑAGAPANGASINAN
83ROMELIE AYATILOCOS SUR
84ROSALINA CAORESLEYTE
85ROSALINDA REYESCALOOCAN
86ROSEL LONONMISAMIS ORIENTAL
87ROSELLIO GAMUTANPASAY
88ROWENA DACUYACAMARINES SUR
89SAHLEE TAPALESMARIKINA
90SILKY CAMBARIJANCEBU
91SILVANO BELDACEBU
92TURTULIANA MANOGDAVAO DE ORO
93VANNIE JOHN BERGADOMISAMIS ORIENTAL
94VENANCIO GO JR.MANILA
95VICENTA DELA MERCEDNUEVA ECIJA
96VIRGINIA ARIZABALMUNTINLUPA
97VIRGINIA FRANCISCOMAKATI
98VIVENCIA VALLESMISAMIS ORIENTAL
» WINNERS OF ₱100,000 GRAND CASH PACKAGE «
NO.NAMEAREA
1ERNAN LEYTEMASBATE
2JESSIE MONGCOPADUMAGUETE
3ENCARNACION ACABOOPOL
4VIOLETA LAGOSMARIKINA
» WINNERS OF ₱10,000 KAPUSO PANGKABUHAYAN CASH PACKAGE «
NO.NAMEAREA
1CLARITA DUAZOBULACAN
2HELEN MOTOLQUEZON CITY
3RUBY CASIPONGCEBU
» WINNERS OF ₱1,000 DAILY CASH «
NO.NAMEAREA
1ALICIA GORGODTAGUIG
2ALVIN AH-ULIFUGAO
3AMELITA PELAYOAKLAN
4ANALIZA BARRETOBAGUIO
5ANECITA FEGIDEROBACOLOD
6ANELIA ZAMBASTAGOLOAN
7ANICIA VERGARAMARIKINA
8ARMANDO MANDAPPAMPANGA
9ARMENIA GARCIAPANGASINAN
10CARELYN PECOTCAGAYAN DE ORO
11CHERYL PERALTACAGAYAN DE ORO
12CHRISTINE CENACAGAYAN DE ORO
13CONCEPCION ESPIRITUCAVITE
14DIONE BARBECHOTAGOLOAN
15EDISON TOMASISABELA
16EDNA PASCUANUEVA VIZCAYA
17EDUARDO VERGARAMARIKINA
18EMMANUEL GUTIERREZQUEZON CITY
19ESTERLINA RIVERACEBU
20ESTRELLA BARBECHOTAGOLOAN
21ESTRELLITA BANDONGPANGASINAN
22FRANCISO CHUA JR.BAGUIO
23FRITZIE ALCAIDECEBU
24GIL FAELDENCAGAYAN DE ORO
25HAZEL QUIZONCALOOCAN
26HERBERT SALVANAQUEZON
27HILDA DE GUZMANPANGASINAN
28IRMA RAMA CAVITE
29ISABELITA HICKSCEBU
30JAIDY ICHONSARANGANI
31JAY JOSE MAN-ONOPOL
32JAY MARK ANIANOPOL
33JAY-AR ROMANOMUNTINLUPA
34JAYSON MACASUZAMBOANGA
35JEMALYN ABUROTBUKIDNON
36JENNETH REBADARIAQUEZON CITY
37JENNY ROSE TAÑALACALOOCAN
38JESSICA YNCLINOCEBU
39JESSON TILACASAGUSAN DEL NORTE
40JO MARIE ANDREZACAMARINES SUR
41JOEL CUADRASALTAGOLOAN
42JOHANNA OCAMPOCEBU
43JOHN CARLO CUSIAKLAN
44JULIE ANN NACORDACEBU
45JULIET BACULPOCEBU
46JULIETA SANCHEZNEGROS OCCIDENTAL
47JULIO LUCENAPARAÑAQUE
48KENNETH ARBANAKLAN
49LILIA COLONGANCAVITE
50LOIDA DEGAMOQUEZON CITY
51LOREBETH BANGAHONCEBU
52LORELEI JAMOLINMANILA
53LORENA FLORESBACOLOD
54LUZVIMINDA TANMANDALUYONG
55MA. TERESA UNATOIACEBU
56MANUELA MARTIZANOPASIG
57MARCELINA LALUBLA UNION
58MARGARITA ALVAREZCAVITE
59MARIA TERESA GARCERAMANILA
60MARIBETH FERNANDOCEBU
61MARICAR AMISTADCEBU
62MARILYN MAQUINTOMANILA
63MARITES TADLIPDAVAO
64MARJUN ABUROTBUKIDNON
65MARK JASON BARBECHOTAGOLOAN
66MARK RAMOSAKLAN
67MARMA DARISZAMBOANGA
68MELBA EREZUELAILOILO
69MELBA QUIAMBAORIZAL
70MERALYN GACILOSPASIG
71MERCY ROSOPAQUEZON CITY
72MICHAEL EDWARD CASTRO IIMANILA
73MILDRED RAMOSPANGASINAN
74MONALIZA GASPARNUEVA ECIJA
75MYRNA RADINWESTERN SAMAR
76NICOLE LADUANBAGUIO
77NOEL VILLANUEVADAVAO
78NOLI RAMOSINITAO
79PAMERIZA LATORREPANGASINAN
80PAULINO VACARIZASQUEZON CITY
81PHILIP SALVADOR TEEPARAÑAQUE
82ROGELIO MAYUNOMALABON
83ROSALINA MARCILLANASAMAR
84ROSITA EULOGIODAVAO
85ROSITA PHALACEBU
86RUTH CASINAOSAN JUAN
87SALLY LOMARDARIZAL
88SHANE MAE ZAMBASTAGOLOAN
89SHERYL BACCOLTAGUIG
90TERESITA SANCHOCEBU
91TERESITA TULAYLAYQUEZON CITY
92VERONICA LESTECAGAYAN
93VICTORIA BASCO-PAMFILOCAVITE
94VIRGINIA CURAZAOPOL
95WILSON TABALBADAVAO
96WINESITA ABELLONCEBU
97YANDES TIUCAGAYAN DE ORO
98ZENAIDA YBAÑEZCEBU
» WINNERS OF ₱100,000 GRAND CASH PACKAGE «
NO.NAMEAREA
1LEA PANESILOILO
2JOEL CUADRASALTAGOLOAN
3VISSAN NABORMANILA
4MILDRED RAMOSPANGASINAN
» WINNERS OF ₱10,000 KAPUSO PANGKABUHAYAN CASH PACKAGE «
NO.NAMEAREA
1ANITA CUADRASALTAGOLOAN
2JUN-JUN DE GUZMANPANGASINAN
3MAYLINE LIBATONMUNTINLUPA
» WINNERS OF ₱1,000 DAILY CASH «
NO.NAMEAREA
1ALBERT MALALADCALOOCAN
2ALDREN FORMENTERACEBU
3ALJON VALENCIATARLAC
4AMADO LEO ACOSTAQUEZON CITY
5AMALIA GOMANILA
6AMY DIAZCAPIZ
7ANALIZA BARRETOBAGUIO
8ANDRES OCAMPOLA UNION
9ANECITA FEGIDEROBACOLOD
10ANGELITA ESCORIALCAGAYAN
11ANNAVIC PETALLANALEYTE
12BEATRIZ VACANIZASQUEZON CITY
13BRYAN OSTONALQUEZON
14CARMENCITA LIBAOPALAWAN
15CELENIO NUÑEZ JR.BULACAN
16CHERRY MAE FAELDENCAGAYAN DE ORO
17CHERYL PERALTACAGAYAN DE ORO
18CLARITA SALERIZAL
19CORINA OLIVAROPOL
20CRISTIN LAGARECEBU
21CRISTINA SOLENOCALOOCAN
22CRISTINO BUENAVENTURARIZAL
23CYNTHIA ESPINOSACEBU
24CYRIL DAYAGCAGAYAN DE ORO
25DARELL OÑEGOCAVITE
26DELILAH BALINASBACOLOD
27DESIREE MONTILLEILOILO
28DIANEEZA REQUEJOZAMBOANGA
29DIONE CUADRASALTAGOLOAN
30EDUARDO CORTEJOPASIG
31EDWIN SANOYDAVAO
32ENCARNACION ACABOOPOL
33EVELYN GARCIADAVAO
34FABIAN EUFEMIANOBAGUIO
35FELIMON YBAÑEZCEBU
36FELIX PAYECAGAYAN DE ORO
37FELIZA CALIXTOVALENZUELA
38FRITZ RICARIOMANILA
39GENEVIE OGDOLTAGOLOAN
40GIL FAELDENCAGAYAN DE ORO
41GIOVANNI BELDACEBU
42GLORIA FAELDENCAGAYAN DE ORO
43GRACE PEREZMAKATI
44HAZEL QUIZONCALOOCAN
45IMELDA ELEZUELAILOILO
46IMELDA FAJARDONORTHERN SAMAR
47ISABELITA HICKSCEBU
48ISAGANI AMANSECPANGASINAN
49JAYPEE OBISPOILOILO
50JAYSON MACASUZAMBOANGA
51JELYN BUGTONGBAGUIO
52JENEFER MADELOAGUSAN DEL NORTE
53JENNIFER ULPINDOMANILA
54JERUMEL JUANICOPASAY
55JESSICA BACULPOCEBU
56JESSICA JOY FERRARISPARAÑAQUE
57JESSICA YNCLINOCEBU
58JHIZIEL MONTENEGROMANILA
59JOHN KAYE AUMANCEBU
60JOSHUA MARTIN DUCUTNAVOTAS
61JOVALENT ANDRIPAQUEZON CITY
62JULIET CENACAGAYAN DE ORO
63JULIET MADELOAGUSAN DEL NORTE
64KURT FAELDENCAGAYAN DE ORO
65LAURO GALAPINBACOLOD
66LYDIA FORMENTERACEBU
67MA. DELIA CABIANEGROS OCCIDENTAL
68MARIA LUISA OLICIAQUEZON CITY
69MARIA TERESA GARCERAMANILA
70MARICAR AMISTADCEBU
71MARILYN CUADRASALCAGAYAN DE ORO
72MARILYN MAQUINTOMANILA
73MARK JASON BARBECHOTAGOLOAN
74MARY ANN ARCEOBATAAN
75MARY BETH TUVERAPANGASINAN
76MELANY LADUANBAGUIO
77MERCY GRACE DELA CRUZPARAÑAQUE
78MILA BINUYACAGAYAN DE ORO
79NOEL DOMINGOMALABON
80OLIVER CARRANCEJACALOOCAN
81PAMELA ANNE NAVORCALOOCAN
82PAMERIZA LATORREPANGASINAN
83PAUL DANIEL CREBILLORIZAL
84RICARDO ORACAVITE
85ROBERTO RAMIREZMANILA
86RODELIO BAÑAGAPANGASINAN
87RONELIO AZARCONBULACAN
88RONELO PATAMBAGPARAÑAQUE
89RONNEL CABALAGDANCAVITE
90ROSA MARIA GELIGCEBU
91RUSELA ANDREZAALBAY
92STEWART TALLEDOCAGAYAN DE ORO
93TIFFANY QUIZONNUEVA ECIJA
94VIRGINIA CURAZAOPOL
95WANDON CATALINOBAGUIO
96WINESITA ABELLACEBU
97ZENAIDA YBAÑEZCEBU
98ZOR VRIX GANADOSDAVAO
» WINNERS OF ₱100,000 GRAND CASH PACKAGE «
NO.NAMEAREA
1SHIELA MAY ADUVISOZAMBOANGA
2REYNALDO BALUYOTQUEZON CITY
3JUN PASKINGBENGUET
4ZENAIDA JAVIERILOILO
» WINNERS OF ₱10,000 KAPUSO PANGKABUHAYAN CASH PACKAGE «
NO.NAMEAREA
1JEANELYN CABAMUNTINLUPA
2MA. CECILLE MEDELTAGOLOAN
3MELANIE ORTIGOSALEYTE
» WINNERS OF ₱1,000 DAILY CASH «
NO.NAMEAREA
1ADELINA TABALOCCAVITE
2AGNES BOBULACAN
3ALMA BANDALATAGOLOAN
4ALMA SAMPEROYBULACAN
5AMY DIAZCAPIZ
6ANATALIA TUDTUDCEBU
7ANDRES OCAMPOLA UNION
8ANGELIE SANGAHINCAMARINES NORTE
9ANTONIETO ESQUIVELMANILA
10ARLENE PONCEBULACAN
11BERNARDITA INAGUASILOILO
12BRYAN COSEMUNTINLUPA
13CHANNEL FERNANDEZCEBU
14CHERRY ANDALISZAMBOANGA
15CHRIS EDWARD DOMINGUEZLAGUNA
16CYNDA CAYACAMARINES NORTE
17CYNTHIA TOMENESLAGUNA
18DIANA ROSE FRAGOSORSOGON
19DIONE BARBECHOTAGOLOAN
20DONALYN PALINGCODDAVAO DEL NORTE
21EDGAR DAYDAYCEBU
22ELIZABETH CARDENASQUEZON CITY
23ELMERA TAYABASCEBU
24ELOIZA DUARTERIZAL
25ELVIE DEJARLOROMBLON
26ENCARNACION ACABOOPOL
27ERWIN DAPLINDAVAO
28EUFEMIA CERALDE IIQUEZON CITY
29FABIAN OCHEACEBU
30FRANCISCO PARICAALBAY
31GELINELIZA LAFORTEZALAGUNA
32GENEVIE OGDOLTAGOLOAN
33GENOVEVA SALESTAGUIG
34GERMAN GOODWIN PITOSQUEZON CITY
35GLENICE GENANDOYQUEZON CITY
36GREGMAN BALAROTECEBU
37IMELDA BOOCTAGOLOAN
38IRENE BALAROTECEBU
39JAGGER AUGUSTINE CAMUNGAYQUEZON CITY
40JASPER PENINGCEBU
41JAY JOSE MAN-ONOPOL
42JAY MARK ANIANOPOL
43JEAN SAPOLILOILO
44JEFFREY MOTOLQUEZON CITY
45JEMALYN ABUROTBUKIDNON
46JENETTE DELA TORREBACOLOD
47JENNIFER ROMEROMAKATI
48JENNY LANTINBACOLOD
49JOPHINE VILLAFLORLAGUNA
50JOY CABALUNACAGAYAN DE ORO
51JULIETA OLIVARCAGAYAN DE ORO
52JUTTELOU MANTOCALOOCAN
53LAODECIA DELOS SANTOSMAKATI
54LARY MANCENAMANILA
55LETECIA DUPAL-AGCEBU
56LILIA SAGUDINBAGUIO
57LORNA PACTONEGROS OCCIDENTAL
58LUNINGNING GUEVARRACALOOCAN
59MA. TERESA LAPUZQUEZON CITY
60MAICA ANGELA ABUROTBUKIDNON
61MANUEL ATILLOCEBU
62MAREY MIEGOCAGAYAN DE ORO
63MARIA CHRISTINA CECILIA SIXTA TIMBOLMAKATI
64MARIA OSTIACEBU
65MARIA ROSARIO BALAROTECEBU
66MARIA SHERENE BALAROTECEBU
67MARIA SILVANA MENDOZADAVAO
68MARILYN CUADRASALCAGAYAN DE ORO
69MARILYN MAQUINTOMANILA
70MARINEL RIELCAMARINES NORTE
71MARIVIC MANALONCEBU
72MARJUN ABUROTBUKIDNON
73MELISSA LEDNESDAVAO ORIENTAL
74MILDRED RAMOSPANGASINAN
75MYLENE DEMATERAALBAY
76NENA VALENZUELAQUEZON CITY
77NILDA DELA CRUZMALABON
78RACHEL DALINCEBU
79RAQUEL JAMELOPARAÑAQUE
80RENALIZA VELONIACEBU
81REYNALDO LARANJOCEBU
82REYNALDO PAGARAJASAAN
83RICKY DUMALOGDOGCAVITE
84RIZALDY PARRAMANILA
85ROLANDO CARINOQUEZON CITY
86RONALDO GALINATOGUIMARAS
87RONELO PATAMBAGPARAÑAQUE
88ROSALIE CAPITOCAGAYAN DE ORO
89ROSALYN SALVADORPASAY
90ROWENA DACUYACAMARINES SUR
91RUEBEN LUMESIOBENGUET
92RUTCHIE DE GRACIAILIGAN
93SUSAN DUGAYOSORSOGON
94SYRA CAYANANCAVITE
95TERESITA GICANCAGAYAN DE ORO
96TERSO ABADIEZCEBU
97VANNIE JOHHN BERGADOCAGAYAN DE ORO
98ZINNIA TORRALBABUTUAN